(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5
(8017)3 06 08 13
+375 29 331 444 5

Интернациональная 11a, офис 27

Расписание

  • Аудитория 25

    Понедельник
    17:00
    Фин.(A1)
    Катерина Рудницкая
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Евгения Горюнова
    Вторник
    18:00
    Нид.(A1)
    Алёна Мельченко
    19:30
    Нид.(А2)
    Алёна Мельченко
    Среда
    19:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Евгения Горюнова
    19:00
    Нор.(A1 (ул. Каховская 70а))
    Екатерина Веретенникова
    Четверг
    17:00
    Нор.(А1)
    Екатерина Веретенникова
    19:00
    Нор.(А2)
    Екатерина Веретенникова
    Пятница
    18:30
    Дат.(А2)
    Нина Горелышева
    Суббота
    10:00
    Нор.(A1)
    Екатерина Веретенникова
    14:00
    Исл.(А1.2)
    Анна Костунова
    16:00
    Исл.(Исландский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
    Анна Костунова
  • Аудитория 26

    Понедельник
    17:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Дарья Батушева
    19:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Виктория Святкина
    Вторник
    10:00
    Нор.(А2)
    Екатерина Веретенникова
    17:00
    Фин.(А1.2)
    Катерина Рудницкая
    19:00
    Фин.(B)
    Катерина Рудницкая
    Среда
    17:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Дарья Батушева
    19:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Анна Марченко
    Четверг
    10:00
    Нор.(A2)
    Екатерина Веретенникова
    19:00
    Нор.(В1)
    Наталья Щуровская
    Пятница
    19:00
    Швед.(А1)
    Анна Марченко
    Суббота
    10:00
    Нор.(A2)
    Наталья Щуровская
    12:00
    Нор.(Деловой норвежский)
    Наталья Щуровская
    14:00
    Нор.(Норвежский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
    Наталья Щуровская
  • Аудитория 27 (офис)

    Понедельник
    18:30
    Дат.(A2)
    Нина Горелышева
    Вторник
    19:00
    Нор.(В1)
    Наталья Щуровская
    Среда
    19:00
    Швед.(В1)
    Виктория Святкина
    Четверг
    19:00
    Швед.(C1)
    Анастасия Майская
    Пятница
    19:00
    Фин.(B)
    Катерина Рудницкая
    Суббота
  • Аудитория 27а

    Понедельник
    09:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    19:00
    Нор.(В1)
    Александра Кукуть
    Вторник
    17:00
    Нор.(A1)
    Екатерина Веретенникова
    19:00
    Нор.(А2)
    Екатерина Веретенникова
    Среда
    19:00
    Нор.(В1)
    Александра Кукуть
    Четверг
    09:00
    Швед.(А2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    19:00
    Швед.(В2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    Пятница
    18:00
    Нид.(A1)
    Алёна Мельченко
    19:30
    Нид.(А2)
    Алёна Мельченко
    Суббота
    10:00
    Швед.(В2)
    Алевтина Кабица
    15:00
    Фин.(Финский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
    Катерина Рудницкая
    18:00
    Фин.(А1.2)
    Катерина Рудницкая
Аудитория 25
Аудитория 26
Аудитория 27 (офис)
Аудитория 27а
Понедельник
17:00
Фин.(A1)
Катерина Рудницкая
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Евгения Горюнова
17:00
Швед.(А1)
Дарья Батушева
19:00
Швед.(В1)
Виктория Святкина
18:30
Дат.(A2)
Нина Горелышева
09:00
Швед.(А2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Нор.(В1)
Александра Кукуть
Вторник
18:00
Нид.(A1)
Алёна Мельченко
19:30
Нид.(А2)
Алёна Мельченко
10:00
Нор.(А2)
Екатерина Веретенникова
17:00
Фин.(А1.2)
Катерина Рудницкая
19:00
Фин.(B)
Катерина Рудницкая
19:00
Нор.(В1)
Наталья Щуровская
17:00
Нор.(A1)
Екатерина Веретенникова
19:00
Нор.(А2)
Екатерина Веретенникова
Среда
19:00
Швед.(А2)
Евгения Горюнова
19:00
Нор.(A1 (ул. Каховская 70а))
Екатерина Веретенникова
17:00
Швед.(А1)
Дарья Батушева
19:00
Швед.(А1)
Анна Марченко
19:00
Швед.(В1)
Виктория Святкина
19:00
Нор.(В1)
Александра Кукуть
Четверг
17:00
Нор.(А1)
Екатерина Веретенникова
19:00
Нор.(А2)
Екатерина Веретенникова
10:00
Нор.(A2)
Екатерина Веретенникова
19:00
Нор.(В1)
Наталья Щуровская
19:00
Швед.(C1)
Анастасия Майская
09:00
Швед.(А2)
Алевтина Кабица
19:00
Швед.(В2)
Алевтина Кабица
Пятница
18:30
Дат.(А2)
Нина Горелышева
19:00
Швед.(А1)
Анна Марченко
19:00
Фин.(B)
Катерина Рудницкая
18:00
Нид.(A1)
Алёна Мельченко
19:30
Нид.(А2)
Алёна Мельченко
Суббота
10:00
Нор.(A1)
Екатерина Веретенникова
14:00
Исл.(А1.2)
Анна Костунова
16:00
Исл.(Исландский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
Анна Костунова
10:00
Нор.(A2)
Наталья Щуровская
12:00
Нор.(Деловой норвежский)
Наталья Щуровская
14:00
Нор.(Норвежский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
Наталья Щуровская
10:00
Швед.(В2)
Алевтина Кабица
15:00
Фин.(Финский клуб (1-2 р в месяц))
Катерина Рудницкая
18:00
Фин.(А1.2)
Катерина Рудницкая